Kyrgyzstan has announced a tender invitation for the Village Government Organizes Festive Events to Celebrate Independence Day, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Kyrgyzstan, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 03 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13267167. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Village Government Organizes Festive Events to Celebrate Independence Day
WWT Ref No13267167
Tender No

260827590286065

Country

Kyrgyzstan

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Kurshab Village Government Organizes Festive Events to Celebrate Independence Day Bids Submission Deadline 03 September 2026 14 00 Lot No L001 01 Lot Name Kurshab Aiyl Okmotu Egemen Kunu Mayramyn tk ru ch n Mayramdyk Ish Chara Yushturu Lot Sum 100 000 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline03 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date30 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp