Vietnam has announced a tender invitation for the Upgrading the Commune s Radio Broadcasting System, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Vietnam, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 11 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13258972. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Upgrading the Commune s Radio Broadcasting System
WWT Ref No13258972
Tender No

IB2600499320

Country

Vietnam

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Upgrading the Commune s Radio Broadcasting System Price of bidding documents 330 000 VND Bid closing time 11 09 2026 10 00 Bid opening time 11 09 2026 10 00 Approval date 29 08 2026 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline11 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date30 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp