Switzerland has announced a tender invitation for the Trois Tours De La Cit Jonction M372ti Heating Ventilation Engineer Mandate Mcr, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Switzerland, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 14 Oct 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13225451. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Trois Tours De La Cit Jonction M372ti Heating Ventilation Engineer Mandate Mcr
WWT Ref No13225451
Tender No

593863-2026

Country

Switzerland

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryContract Notice Trois Tours De La Cit Jonction M372ti Heating Ventilation Engineer Mandate Mcr Notice Type Contract or concession notice standard regime Description Heating ventilation MCR engineer services CFC 594 for the complete renovation of the three towers of Cit Jonction Estimate CHF 600 000 Deadline for receipt of tenders 2026 10 14 11 00 00 02 00 Main nature of the contract Services OJ S issue number 166 2026 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline14 Oct 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date27 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
Original DocumentsOriginal Document
WhatsApp