Kyrgyzstan has announced a tender invitation for the Tender for Roofing, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Kyrgyzstan, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 04 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13223105. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Tender for Roofing
WWT Ref No13223105
Tender No

260827590438290

Country

Kyrgyzstan

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Roofing Bids Submission Deadline 04 September 2026 09 00 Lot No L001 01 Lot Name Roofing Lot Sum 940 000 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline04 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date27 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp