Malaysia has announced a tender invitation for the Supplying Audio Video Equipment Accessories, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Malaysia, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 10 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13243502. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Supplying Audio Video Equipment Accessories
WWT Ref No13243502
Tender No

TNB/ILS/DCC(S)319/2026 (RFX NO. 4000054261)

Country

Malaysia

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Supplying Audio Video Equipment Accessories for the Use of Tnb Integrated Learning Solution Sdn Ltd Ilsas Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline10 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp