Kyrgyzstan has announced a tender invitation for the Purchasing Food for Kindergartens, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Kyrgyzstan, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 03 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241965. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Purchasing Food for Kindergartens
WWT Ref No13241965
Tender No

260827587950061

Country

Kyrgyzstan

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Purchasing Food for Kindergartens in Nookat from a Special Account Bids Submission Deadline 03 September 2026 17 00 Lot No L001 01 Lot Name Nookat Shaaryndagy Baldar Bakchalaryn Atayyn Account Esebinen Tamak Ash Satyp Aluu Lot Sum 4 542 444 36 Lot No L002 01 Lot Name Nookat Shaaryndagy Baldar Bakchalaryn Atayyn Account Esebinen Et Satyp Aluu Lot Sum 1 530 760 Lot No L003 01 Lot Name Nookat Shaaryndagi Baldar Bakchalaryn Atayyn Account Esebinen Sutsatyp Aluu Lot Sum 311 136 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline03 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp