Thailand has announced a tender invitation for the Purchase of 3D Projectors Multimedia Projectors and Image Screens, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Thailand, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 03 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13255783. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Purchase of 3D Projectors Multimedia Projectors and Image Screens
WWT Ref No13255783
Tender No

69089321406

Country

Thailand

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Bidding for the Purchase of 3d Projectors Multimedia Projectors and Image Screens for Thesaban 6 School Wat Tantayapirom by Electronic Bidding E Bidding Project Budget 1 177 000 00 THB Middle Price 1 168 000 00 THB Project Status During the Process Procurement Type Buy Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline03 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp