Thailand has announced a tender invitation for the Purchase of 3 Boxes of Mtb Real Time Pcr, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Thailand, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 03 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241892. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Purchase of 3 Boxes of Mtb Real Time Pcr
WWT Ref No13241892
Tender No

69079362839

Country

Thailand

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Purchase of 3 Boxes of Mtb Real Time Pcr Fully Equipped Reagent Kits Via Electronic Bidding E Bidding Project Budget 576 000 00 Thb Middle Price 576 000 00 Thb Project Status During the Process Procurement Type Buy Disclaimer The above Text is Machine Translated For Accurate Information Kindly Refer the Original Document
Deadline *
Deadline03 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp