Thailand has announced a tender invitation for the Purchase 11 Items of Cardiac Assist Devices and Defibrillators with Cables, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Thailand, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 16 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241894. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Purchase 11 Items of Cardiac Assist Devices and Defibrillators with Cables
WWT Ref No13241894
Tender No

69089021455

Country

Thailand

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Purchase 11 Items of Cardiac Assist Devices and Defibrillators with Cables Via Electronic Bidding E Bidding Project Budget 11 186 000 00 THB Middle Price 11 081 000 00 THB Project Status During the Process Procurement Type Buy Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline16 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp