Vietnam has announced a tender invitation for the Procurement of Supporting Equipment and Optical Cranes, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Vietnam, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 15 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13259131. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Procurement of Supporting Equipment and Optical Cranes
WWT Ref No13259131
Tender No

IB2600500012

Country

Vietnam

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for 162 2026 Hkvt Khcn Procurement of Supporting Equipment and Optical Cranes for Mobile Phone Product Lines Price of bidding documents 330 000 VND Bid closing time 15 09 2026 14 30 Bid opening time 15 09 2026 14 30 Approval date 29 08 2026 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline15 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date30 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp