Taiwan has announced a tender invitation for the Procurement of Palo Alto 3220 Software Licenses, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Taiwan, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 31 Aug 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241502. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Procurement of Palo Alto 3220 Software Licenses
WWT Ref No13241502
Tender No

R115083

Country

Taiwan

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Procurement of Palo Alto 3220 Software Licenses Budget amount 4 020 000 RMB Bid Closing 2026 08 31 17 00 Bid Opening 2026 09 01 17 30 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline31 Aug 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp