Thailand has announced a tender invitation for the Procurement of Equipment for a High Level Computer Aided Drafting Laboratory, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Thailand, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 07 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241893. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Procurement of Equipment for a High Level Computer Aided Drafting Laboratory
WWT Ref No13241893
Tender No

69079516968

Country

Thailand

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Procurement of Equipment for a High Level Computer Aided Drafting Laboratory Via Electronic Bidding E Bidding Project Budget 1 499 900 00 Thb Middle Price 1 472 000 00 Thb Project Status During the Process Procurement Type Buy Disclaimer The above Text is Machine Translated For Accurate Information Kindly Refer the Original Document
Deadline *
Deadline07 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp