Malaysia has announced a tender invitation for the Manpower Outsourcing Managed Services Agreement for Call Management Center Cmc and Debt Payment Reminder Functions, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Malaysia, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 10 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13243503. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Manpower Outsourcing Managed Services Agreement for Call Management Center Cmc and Debt Payment Reminder Functions
WWT Ref No13243503
Tender No

RFX 4000054228

Country

Malaysia

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Managed Services Agreement for Call Management Center Cmc and Debt Payment Reminder Functions for Tnb Careline Tender Fee RM3 000 00 Floatation Start Date and Time 27 08 2026 19 00 Closing Date and Time 10 09 2026 17 00 Sale Submission of Tender Document e tender Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline10 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp