Kyrgyzstan has announced a tender invitation for the Getting Supplies for Kindergarten in Village, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Kyrgyzstan, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 03 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241880. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Getting Supplies for Kindergarten in Village
WWT Ref No13241880
Tender No

260827590259888

Country

Kyrgyzstan

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Getting Supplies for Bakyt Kindergarten in Sary Kamysh Village Bids Submission Deadline 03 September 2026 11 00 Lot No L001 01 Lot Name Kerektuulor Lot Sum 22 596 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline03 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp