Costa Rica has announced a tender invitation for the Digital Repository of Administrative Law, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Costa Rica, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 18 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13051498. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Digital Repository of Administrative Law
WWT Ref No13051498
Tender No

A-CRI001-2026-8440

Country

Costa Rica

Financer Name

Lux Development

SummaryExpression of Interest for Digital Repository of Administrative Law Maximum budget 235 000 EUR Performance period of 42 months
Deadline *
Deadline18 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date18 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp