Thailand has announced a tender invitation for the Contract for Cleaning Services for Government Buildings, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Thailand, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 07 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241897. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Contract for Cleaning Services for Government Buildings
WWT Ref No13241897
Tender No

69089518360

Country

Thailand

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Bidding for a Contract for Cleaning Services for Government Buildingsby Means of Electronic Bidding E Bidding Project Budget 894 000 00 THB Middle Price 894 000 00 THB Project Status During the Process Procurement Type Hire to Make Things Contract Services Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline07 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp