Kyrgyzstan has announced a tender invitation for the Computing and Network Infrastructure for the Soc Laboratory, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Kyrgyzstan, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 15 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13242069. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Computing and Network Infrastructure for the Soc Laboratory
WWT Ref No13242069
Tender No

260828590373108

Country

Kyrgyzstan

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Computing and Network Infrastructure for the Soc Laboratory Bids Submission Deadline 15 September 2026 14 32 Lot No L001 01 Lot Name Computing and Network Infrastructure Lot Sum 80 353 556 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline15 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp