Thailand has announced a tender invitation for the Cleaning Services for the Juvenile and Family Court Building, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Thailand, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 07 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241895. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Cleaning Services for the Juvenile and Family Court Building
WWT Ref No13241895
Tender No

69089429348

Country

Thailand

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Cleaning Services for the Juvenile and Family Court Building in Phuket Province and a 36 Unit Residential Complex for Judicial Officers for the Fiscal Year 2027 b e 2570 Via Electronic Bidding E Bidding Project Budget 2 078 000 00 Thb Middle Price 2 078 000 00 Thb Project Status During the Process Procurement Type Hire to Make Things Contract Services Disclaimer The above Text is Machine Translated For Accurate Information Kindly Refer the Original Document
Deadline *
Deadline07 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp