Australia has announced a tender invitation for the Aged Care and Disability Branding Project, aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Australia, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 23 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13261595. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Aged Care and Disability Branding Project
WWT Ref No13261595
Tender No

GILGAN-1171951

Country

Australia

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Q30 26 Aged Care and Disability Branding Project Closing Date Time 23 9 2026 11 00 AM AET
Deadline *
Deadline23 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date30 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp