Kyrgyzstan has announced a tender invitation for the Acquisition of Material Resources for the Day of National Culture , aimed at improving structural stability and addressing erosion concerns in the tender area. The tender is situated in Kyrgyzstan, and it represents a key infrastructure initiative designed to enhance safety and environmental resilience. The tender is scheduled to close on 04 Sep 2026, giving interested contractors ample time to review requirements and submit their bids. The official tender notice number is not specified, while the WWW Reference Number is 13241540. Eligible bidders and organizations are encouraged to access the detailed tender documents and specifications to gain comprehensive information about project scope, eligibility criteria, and submission procedures.To download the complete tender documents, bidders are required to register on the website.

Tender Details
Title Acquisition of Material Resources for the Day of National Culture
WWT Ref No13241540
Tender No

260828590449046

Country

Kyrgyzstan

Financer Name

Self-Funded

SummaryTenders are invited for Acquisition of Material Resources for the Day of National Culture Military Unit 36806 Repeatedly for Unsuccessful Lots in Competitions No 260814584767384 260824587913890 Bids Submission Deadline 04 September 2026 12 00 Disclaimer The above text is machine translated For accurate information kindly refer the original document
Deadline *
Deadline04 Sep 2026
Publishing Date *
Publishing Date29 Aug 2026
Tender Documents
Related DocumentsRelated Document
WhatsApp